Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7 L
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Anand Sharma
PS RATANGARH, PS RATANGARH DISST CHURU, Churu
मृत पशुओ की हड्डियों को एकत्रित करने का कार्य
ZCR2627SSOB00209
6829-38/Hadditheka
Open Competitive Bidding
Cleaning and Sanitary Services
Churu
21 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZCR2627SSOB00209-bid-17944.pdf
Bid Document • 0.45 MB
ZCR2627SSOB00209-nib-17933.pdf
NIB • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].