Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹69,980Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: UNBRAND
Title: Executive Visitor Seating Arrangement 524 1 AMBEDKAR NAGAR NEAR PETROL PUMP BIKHAMPUR ROAD DEORIA DEORIA UTTAR PRADESH 274001 UDYAM UP 21 0047599 | DEORIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 274001 | Make: Unbrand
Model: UNBRAND
Title: Executive Visitor Seating Arrangement | ₹69,980 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹96,000Qualified Make: Chairtech
Model: Visitor Chair
Title: Executive Visitor Seating Arrangement C 11 SECTOR M ALIGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | Make: Chairtech
Model: Visitor Chair
Title: Executive Visitor Seating Arrangement | ₹96,000 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹97,980Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: NA
Title: Executive Visitor Seating Arrangement C 189 MALVIYA NAGAR KUNRAGHAT MALVIYA NAGAR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273008 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273008 | Make: Unbrand
Model: NA
Title: Executive Visitor Seating Arrangement | ₹97,980 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.7 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: UNBRAND
Title: Executive Visitor Seating Arrangement 961 MANASPURI NH 730 D A V INTER COLLEGE BALRAMPUR UTTAR PRADESH 271201 UDYAM UP 11 0004660 09CDGPR7040J1Z5 B R M | BALRAMPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 271201 | Make: Unbrand
Model: UNBRAND
Title: Executive Visitor Seating Arrangement | ₹1.7 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹1.9 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: NA
Title: Executive Visitor Seating Arrangement 132 MI BADHAR KAMARHI SONBHADRA SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | Make: Unbrand
Model: NA
Title: Executive Visitor Seating Arrangement | ₹1.9 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
31 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Executive Visitor Seating Arrangement
9125769
GEM/2026/B/7359941
Two Packet Bid
Executive Visitor Seating Arrangement
Uttar Pradesh; Gorakhpur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Executive Visitor Seating Arrangement | Abhay Pratap Singh 273008,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I MOHADDIPUR GORAKHPUR | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
31 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9125769.pdf
GEM_BID
boq_furniture_2026-03-16-09-28-03_5f1783e131a98e866b82a83774bead42.pdf
BOQ
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].