Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,200
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Canvas Bag (V2) (Q4)
9823512
GEM/2026/B/7976070
Two Packet Bid
Canvas Bag (V2)
Chandigarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Canvas Bag (V2) (Q4) | Kulbir Singh 160019,Mahatma Gandhi State Instituteof Public Administration, Punjab, Sector 26 Chandigarh | 12,000 | 50 days |
Director, Mahatma Gandhi State Institute of Public Administration, Punjab (MGSIPA),, (Director)
₹19,200
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9823512.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .