Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0Accepted-AOC | 0 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 000 VILLAGE NANDAULI AURAS ROAD NADAOLI UNNAO UTTAR PRADESH 209871 UDYAM UP 74 0043398 | UNNAO | UTTAR PRADESH | 209871 | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A N TRADERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | nokbZ;k¡ ¼tSufjd½ | 1,00,000 | Percentage | 79,00,000 ₹79,00,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | nokbZ;k¡ ¼czkUMsM½ | 1,00,000 | Percentage | 29,00,000 ₹29,00,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | fMLikstscy ,ao lftZdy lkexzh | 40,000 | Percentage | 11,60,000 ₹11,60,000 Lowest |
| 4.00 | ekLd 800 ux ] Ikh0ih0 bZ0 fdV 50]gS.M lsusVkbZtj 5 yh¼dsu½ 100yh- lksfM;e gkbZiks DyksjsV¼dsu½ 100yh-]gS.M okW”k 100 yh-]lftZdy fLifjV 400ml ¼ckWVy½ 30 uzx] dkWVu 6 fdyks- | 50,000 | Percentage | 15,00,000 ₹15,00,000 Lowest |
| 5.00 | iSFkkWyksth takps | 10,000 | Percentage | - |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDENT SUB JAIL SIHORA
Sub Jail Sihora Distt. Jabalpur
Supply of Medicine Sub Jail Sihora Distt. Jabalpur
2026_DGPCS_500015_1
784/Nirwah/2026/Sihora Dt.13.04.2026
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
7 days
Goods
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹9,000
Sub Jail Sihora Distt. Jabalpur
19 Jun 2026
13 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | nokbZ;k¡ ¼tSufjd½ | - | Percentage | - | - |
| 2 | nokbZ;k¡ ¼czkUMsM½ | - | Percentage | - | - |
| 3 | fMLikstscy ,ao lftZdy lkexzh | - | Percentage | - | - |
| 4 | ekLd 800 ux ] Ikh0ih0 bZ0 fdV 50]gS.M lsusVkbZtj 5 yh¼dsu½ 100yh- lksfM;e gkbZiks DyksjsV¼dsu½ 100yh-]gS.M okW”k 100 yh-]lftZdy fLifjV 400ml ¼ckWVy½ 30 uzx] dkWVu 6 fdyks- | - | Percentage | - | - |
| 5 | iSFkkWyksth takps | - | Percentage | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
MEDICINE_TERMS.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.05 MB
BOQ_602159.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].