Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13.5 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Naval Dockyard Mumbai; HIRING OF SERVICES FOR NON-CORE HOTWORK ONBOARD IN SHIPS FOR TWO YEARS AT NAVAL DOCKYARD MUMBAI; Service Provider
9808498
GEM/2026/B/7963202
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Naval Dockyard Mum
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹77 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Naval Dockyard Mumbai; HIRING OF SERVICES FOR NON-CORE HOTWORK ONBOARD IN SHIPS FOR TWO YEARS AT NAVAL DOCKYARD MUMBAI; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Admiral Superintendent, Naval Dockyard, Mumbai, NAVAL DOCKYARD MUMBAI, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Admiral Superintendent, Naval Dockyard Mumbai)
₹13.5 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808498.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788156536.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788156542.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788156544.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
FINAL_15415953-db99-4584-a0271788346590524_SMCOM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
123_21fafa67-de9a-455b-84131787723331716_JMFAB.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].