Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LQualified Make: Techxpert
Model: TX-ASNDM-Chandr-100 301 ONE TREE HILLS BAIRAGARH BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462030 UDYAM MP 10 0029941 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | Make: Techxpert
Model: TX-ASNDM-Chandr-100 | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4 LQualified Make: Techxpert
Model: TX-Chand-ASNDM-100 GRAM BAIRAGARH KALAN NEAR ICE FACTORY BEFORE RAILWAY CROSSING BAIRAGARH BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462030 UDYAM MP 10 0000300 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | Make: Techxpert
Model: TX-Chand-ASNDM-100 | ₹4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: Nakshatra Technology
Model: NTI-I-02 Small PLOT NO F 89 MIDC AMBAD NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422010 UDYAM MH 23 0046313 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422010 | Make: Nakshatra Technology
Model: NTI-I-02 Small | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: STRAWBKIW
Model: TX/AKR/GEM/MP/1 60 AABHA COLONY BHARATWADA ROAD KALAMNA NAGPUR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440035 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440035 | Make: STRAWBKIW
Model: TX/AKR/GEM/MP/1 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹25,250
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Sanitary Napkins Incinetator Machine with Smoke Control Unit (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9102086
GEM/2026/B/7339672
Two Packet Bid
Sanitary Napkins Incinetator Machine with Smoke Control Unit
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sanitary Napkins Incinetator Machine with Smoke Control Unit (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Anil Kumar Mahobiya 484001,Near Tagore Park DD Complex | 1 | 90 days |
Sub Engineer, Office Of The Municipal Council Shahdol, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Anil Kumar Mahobiya)
₹25,250
21 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9102086.pdf
GEM_BID
is_bf96cacc-8751-4b04-a9751773133629185_mcssdlb.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
is_bf96cacc-8751-4b04-a9751773133629185_mcssdlb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].