Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹18.2 L
EMD Value
₹91,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 10:00 am5d left
WARD EX ENG R/NORTH
DAHISAR R/N WARD
IMP OF PASSAGE AND DRAINAGE NEAR DHARMENDRA PARMAR HOUSE EKTA YUVA MITRA MANDAL SAMBHAJI NAGAR DAHISAR EAST BEAT NO.2 R/N WARD.
2026_MCGM_1332412_1
DMC/ ZVII / 4918 /
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
DAHISAR R/N WARD
AS PER SOP
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,712
₹91,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Imp of Passage & Drainage near Dharmenfra parmar house Ekta yuva mitra mandal Sambhaji nagar Dahisar East Beat No.2 in R/North Ward. | |||||
| 1.01 | Imp of Passage & Drainage near Dharmenfra parmar house Ekta yuva mitra mandal Sambhaji nagar Dahisar East Beat No.2 in R/North Ward. | 1 | Nos | 18,19,993.8 | ₹18,19,993.8 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.08 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
ABS4918.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
BOQ_2280248.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].