Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹69,238Qualified 226 2 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0054793 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹69,238 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹73,498.40Qualified SHOP NO 20 FIRST FLOOR MOBARAK APPARTMENT PURULIA ROAD KANTA TOLI CHOWK RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 UDYAM JH 20 0085818 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834001 | ₹73,498.40 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified NEAR BEL ROAD 0 RATANPUR KOTDWARA KOTDWARA PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND 246149 | PAURI GARHWAL | UTTARAKHAND | 246149 | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹42,927.56
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTALS
9279562
GEM/2026/B/7495188
Two Packet Bid
Cetrizine Syp 5mg5ml Bott of 60 ml,Domperidone Syp 1 mgml Bott of 30 ml,Syp Azithromycin 200 mg5 ml
Belagavi, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
16 May 2026
2 May 2026
12 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cetrizine Syp 5mg5ml Bott of 60 ml | 114 | Bott | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 2 | Domperidone Syp 1 mgml Bott of 30 ml | 12 | Bott | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 3 | Syp Azithromycin 200 mg5 ml | 72 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 4 | Ondansetron Syp 2 mg5ml in Bott of 30 ml | 24 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 5 | Alprazolam 0.25 mg Tab | 4,080 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 6 | Chloridiazepoxide 10mg Tab | 800 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 7 | Clozapine 100 mg Tab | 1,500 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 8 | Doxepin HCl 75 mg Cap | 540 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 9 | Mirtazapine 15 mg Tab | 570 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 10 | Clozapine 25 mg Tab | 1,200 | No | BELGAUM | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9279562.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
specificationechs27_2026-05-02-09-43-14_afdcce512e3e3c5c84158f46a5514bae.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-05-02-09-43-14_5b265d5e7daf395da864a624a4d7f09b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCDOC_312d724b-0e7a-4198-b06b1777695438158_Dglpechs.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].