Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.7 L
EMD Value
₹13,486
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
ATUL YADAV
Division Faridabad
Annual maintenance of various properties NGM at Hassanpur for the year 2026-27
2026_HBC_543740_1
202604DC137A 10FC 45CE 9B93 B36BE8C835FF865HSA
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
240 days
Hassanpur
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹13,486
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Annual maintenance of various properties NGM at Hassanpur for the year 2026-27 | 1 | Nos | 6,74,307 | ₹6,74,307 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.98 MB
BOQ_623246.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].