Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,900
Closing Date
3 Nov 2025, 9:47 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
Repairing of 3 nos. of ICDS Centres at Dudhya village
2025_ZPHD_917186_15
3743
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹2,900
Yes
26 Aug 2026
10 Oct 2025
6 Nov 2025
10 Oct 2025
3 Nov 2025
10 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 27-Nov-2025 09:57 PM Tender Title: Repairing of 3 nos. of ICDS Centres at Dudhya village Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_917186_15
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: Repairing of 3 nos. of ICDS Centres at Dudhya village
Contract No: 3743/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ANIMESH CHAKRABORTY (GSTN-19AJPPC4515N1ZT) BID ID -7264528 145000.000 -0.020 144971.000 One Lakh Forty Four Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy One
2.00 ANADI CHARAN MISHRA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7261358 145000.000 -0.030 144956.500 One Lakh Forty Four Thousand Nine Hundred and Fifty Six
3.00 HARADHAN GORAI (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7263876 145000.000 -0.050 144927.500 One Lakh Forty Four Thousand Nine Hundred and Twenty Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: HARADHAN GORAI(144927.500)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Repairing of 3 nos. of ICDS Centres at Dudhya village Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_917186_15
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 HARADHAN GORAI (BID ID -7263876) 144927.500 L1
2 ANADI CHARAN MISHRA (BID ID -7261358) 144956.500 L2
3 ANIMESH CHAKRABORTY (BID ID -7264528) 144971.000 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].