Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC 2nd |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC 3rd |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
23 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Pradhan Karsa Gram Panchayat
Guiadaha Garhbeta Paschim Medinipur
CC Drain with Road at Karsa Uttar from Korepara Jaherthan to Lega Hembram House,(ID-113283911)
2026_ZPHD_988738_1
13(07)/Karsagp/15th CFC /2025-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Karsa Uttar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹750
₹6,000
27 Aug 2026
15 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
15 Jan 2026
23 Jan 2026
15 Jan 2026
CC Drain with Road at Karsa Uttar from Korepara Jaherthan to Lega Hembram House,(ID-113283911)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
BOQ_2415609.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.82 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].