Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A C O CRYSTAL TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL MARKET 2ND FLOOR SEVOKE ROAD SILIGURI WEST BENGAL 734001 UDYAM WB 06 0004340 | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 734001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹9.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A 45A RASH BEHARI AVENUE KALIGHAT KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700026 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700026 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,906
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9346144
GEM/2026/B/7555170
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 125 | - |
Airport Director, Office of The Airport Director AAI BagdograAirport, Airports Authority of India (AAI), Airports Authority of India,, Ministry of Civil Aviation, (Airport Director)
₹17,906
10 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9346144.pdf
GEM_BID • 2.13 MB
1779172773.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
HPATC_6f50706b-99cc-4397-91e51779173860584_subhashbasak.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].