Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified Item Categories: MS Office,Windows Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus,MS Office 25 H2,Windows Pro 11 17 A ASHIND NAGAR OPP CHORADIYA PETROL PUMP SANGANER JAIPUR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302029 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302029 | Item Categories: MS Office,Windows Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus,MS Office 25 H2,Windows Pro 11 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified Item Categories: MS Office,Windows Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus,MS Office 25 H2,Windows Pro 11 120 AH 1 HARI KRISHAN DHABHA BAMNI KHERA BAMNI KHERA PALWAL HARYANA 121102 UDYAM HR 20 0016531 | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121102 | Item Categories: MS Office,Windows Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus,MS Office 25 H2,Windows Pro 11 | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified Item Categories: MS Office,Windows Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus,MS Office 25 H2,Windows Pro 11 0 VILLAGE POST JAGIR MAINPURI MAINPURI UTTAR PRADESH 205247 UDYAM UP 53 0025440 | MAINPURI | UTTAR PRADESH | 205247 | Item Categories: MS Office,Windows Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus,MS Office 25 H2,Windows Pro 11 | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | - | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
MS Office
Windows Pro
Quick Heal Antivirus
MS Office 25 H2
Windows Pro 11
9091759
GEM/2026/B/7331213
Two Packet Bid
MS Office,Windows Pro,Quick Heal Antivirus,MS Office 25 H2,Windows Pro 11
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| MS Office | - | 11 | - |
Exempted
Yes
17 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9091759.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
speci_2026-03-07-17-08-02_274c958ad0e359dac2ab38315e86b581.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file-7_2026-03-07-17-08-02_31072c82414eb5bc25cb7301d28386ba.csv.pdf
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].