Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
XLPE Cable
Working Voltage from 3.3 kV up to and including 33 kV (V2) ISI Marked to IS 7098 (Part 2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9822141
GEM/2026/B/7974941
Two Packet Bid
XLPE Cable, Working Voltage from 3.3 kV up to and including 33 kV (V2) ISI Marked to IS 7098 (Part
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Group wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹4.5 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| XLPE Cable | - | - | - |
| Working Voltage from 3.3 kV up to and including 33 kV (V2) ISI Marked to IS 7098 (Part 2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Hpcl Renewable Green Energy Limited, As per tender document, (Hpcl Renewable Green Energy Limited)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822141.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788256696.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.81 MB
IP_2a4c17a8-bcd6-4560-b6c31788259814206_satyam.hprgel.mh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].