Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.1 LAccepted-AOC MUNDADA NAGAR MUNDADA APARTMENT JALGAON | JALGAON | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | ₹15.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹15.3 LRejected-AOC VILLAGE POST CHANDAJ TALUKA MADHA DISTRICT SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA | CHANDAJ | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹15.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹15.5 LRejected-AOC | ₹15.5 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | L4₹18.4 LRejected-AOC TALUKA BARSHI DIST SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA | ₹18.4 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC L4 |
Tender Value
₹18.6 L
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Ujjani Dam Management Division
at Bhimanagar Tal Madha Dist Solapur
Maintanance and repairs to Bhima Lift Irrigation Sub Div. No. 2 Indapur and branch office to prevent leackage, other ancillary repair work and install toilet blocks for the same.
2026_CWRDP_1293819_2
E Tender 9 2025-26 ( Second call)
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Bhimanagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹19,000
28 Jul 2026
9 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maintanance and repairs to Bhima Lift Irrigation Sub Div. No. 2 Indapur and branch office to prevent leackage, other ancillary repair work and install toilet blocks for the same. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.12 MB
BOQ_2223308.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
DTP1.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.22 MB
corrigendum9.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].