Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Estate Offier-II
Gymkhana Club Sector-15A, Faridabad
Running, Operation and Maintenance of Swimming Pool and converting the swimming pool into all-weather swimming pool (Indoor Swimming Pool) for the period of ten years and further extendable for five years on the basis of satisfactory performance
2026_HBC_540535_1
EE-3/GYM-1/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous
Works
3650 days
Sector 15A faridabad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5 L
Yes
13 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
13 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
13 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Running, Operation and Maintenance of Swimming Pool and converting the swimming pool into all-weather swimming pool (Indoor Swimming Pool) for the period of ten years and further extendable for five years on the basis of satisfactory performance at Gymkhana Club, Sector-15A, Faridabad. | - | Per year | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
BOQ_619892.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].