Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Anju Kumari SR.MANAGER (USSC C and M)
NTPC LIMITED (A Government of India Enterprise), Western Region II Headquarters, Plot No-87, Sector-24,AtalNagar, Nava Raipur, Chhattisgarh-492018
PROCUREMENT OF AIR COMPRESSOR SPARE OF MODEL ZR425 AND G200 of NTPCTanda Stage-II
2026_NTPC_111589_1
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900332609
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
NTPC Tanda
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | HOSE CONNECTION,1614 9509 00,ATLAS COPCO | 12 | NO | - | - |
| 20 | CPLG ELEMENT HS,1623037400,ATLAS COPCO | 1 | NO | - | - |
| 30 | LOW PRESSURE PINION,1616 6234 22 | 1 | NO | - | - |
| 40 | DAMPER,1619 5189 01,ATLAS,ZR-110 | 2 | NO | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
Annexue to ITB Policy for Debarment from Business Dealings.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.26 MB
Annexure I to SPC dated 26.08..2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.87 MB
Instructions for submisson of eBG.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.31 MB
Volume-I Section I Instructions to Bidders.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
Volume-I Section-II General Purchase Conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.43 MB
Volume-I Section-III Standard Formats & Check Lists.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.00 MB
MII Compliance certificate.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.63 MB
SPC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.20 MB
TechnicalSpecifications.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.26 MB
BOQ_114817.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].