Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,820
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Ultrasonic angle beam probe
9820509
GEM/2026/B/7973530
Two Packet Bid
Supply of custom made ultrasonic angle beam probe for axial scanning of 32 NB carbon steel pipe,Sup
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Station Director, NAPS, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Station Director)
₹11,820
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of custom made ultrasonic angle beam probe for axial scanning of 32 NB carbon steel pipe | 1 | Nos | Abrar Alam Of Custom 202389,Manager(Materials),- C&MM, Narora Atomic Power Station, Distt.-Bulandshahar (UP),PIN–203389 Made Ultrasonic Angle Beam Probe For Axial Scanning | 180 |
| 2 | Supply of custom made ultrasonic angle beam probe for axial scanning of 40 NB carbon steel pipe | 1 | Nos | Abrar Alam Of Custom 202389,Manager(Materials),- C&MM, Narora Atomic Power Station, Distt.-Bulandshahar (UP),PIN–203389 Made Ultrasonic Angle Beam Probe For Axial Scanning | 180 |
| 3 | Supply of custom made ultrasonic angle beam probe for axial scanning of 50 NB carbon steel pipe | 1 | Nos | Abrar Alam Of Custom 202389,Manager(Materials),- C&MM, Narora Atomic Power Station, Distt.-Bulandshahar (UP),PIN–203389 Made Ultrasonic Angle Beam Probe For Axial Scanning | 180 |
| 4 | Supply of custom made ultrasonic angle beam probe for axial scanning of 65 NB carbon steel pipe | 1 | Nos | Abrar Alam 202389,Manager(Materials),- C&MM, Narora Atomic Power Station, Distt.-Bulandshahar (UP),PIN–203389 | 180 |
| 5 | Supply of custom made ultrasonic angle beam probe for circumferential scanning of 32 NB carbon steel pipe | 1 | Nos | Abrar Alam 202389,Manager(Materials),- C&MM, Narora Atomic Power Station, Distt.-Bulandshahar (UP),PIN–203389 | 180 |
| 6 | Supply of custom made ultrasonic angle beam probe for circumferential scanning of 40 NB carbon steel pipe | 1 | Nos | Abrar Alam 202389,Manager(Materials),- C&MM, Narora Atomic Power Station, Distt.-Bulandshahar (UP),PIN–203389 | 180 |
| 7 | Supply of custom made ultrasonic angle beam probe for circumferential scanning of 50 NB carbon steel pipe | 1 | Nos | Abrar Alam 202389,Manager(Materials),- C&MM, Narora Atomic Power Station, Distt.-Bulandshahar (UP),PIN–203389 | 180 |
| 8 | Supply of custom made ultrasonic angle beam probe for circumferential scanning of 65 NB carbon steel pipe | 1 | Nos | Abrar Alam 202389,Manager(Materials),- C&MM, Narora Atomic Power Station, Distt.-Bulandshahar (UP),PIN–203389 | 180 |
| 9 | Supply of 5m long RG 174 cable with end connector Lemo 00 Male to Lemo 00 Male | 1 | Nos | Abrar Alam 202389,Manager(Materials),- C&MM, Narora Atomic Power Station, Distt.-Bulandshahar (UP),PIN–203389 | 180 |
| 10 | Supply of 5m long RG 174 cable with end connector Lemo 00 Male to Lemo 1 Male | 1 | Nos | Abrar Alam 202389,Manager(Materials),- C&MM, Narora Atomic Power Station, Distt.-Bulandshahar (UP),PIN–203389 | 180 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820509.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
28912b_2026-08-29-12-03-47_12953b695188c79bb8cfc97ee5709c64.pdf
BOQ • 0.15 MB
boq_28912_2026-08-13-10-05-58_d80f4ff312b104dff4bb4_2026-08-29-12-03-47_170835011455b21a7cfebddf8fd9ab75.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787985549.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
withMIInew_0338c226-4b8d-4604-91f11787986124393_BUYER8.NAPS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .