Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054H Black 3A GANDHI NAGAR 3A IST FLOOR OPPOSITE CHURCH GANDHI NAGAR JAMMU JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 180004 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180004 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054H Black | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054H Black HOUSE NO 210 A BAKSHI NIWAS GANDHI NAGAR GANDHI NAGAR JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR 180001 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054H Black | - | - | Disqualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054H Black 619 LANE 17 SURYA VIHAR TALAB TILLO JAMMU JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 180002 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180002 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 054H Black | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9253860
GEM/2026/B/7472159
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Rajesh Kumar 180012,CVPPL, Chenab Jal Shakti Bhawan ,Opp. Saraswati Dham ,Rail Head Complex | 20 | 30 days |
Payable at Jammu, Payable at Jammu, (Chenab Valley Power Projects Limited)
Exempted
Yes
14 May 2026
4 May 2026
14 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9253860.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1777009632.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
ATC_8522dc20-d784-4a04-a7931777010017509_nitinsingh@cvppindia.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].