Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm4d left
Superintending Engineer, Raigad (P.W.) Circle, Na
Superintending Engineer, Raigad (P.W.) Circle, Navi Mumbai
Improvement to Mhasala Konjari Road MDR 73 KM 8/300 to 12/200, Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad. (widening 3.75m to 5.5m) (II Call)
2026_PWR_1333681_1
Notice 11 No/MHD/TC/3042Dt 31-08-2026 Work 2
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Mahad PWD
Open
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
Superintending Engineer, Raigad (P.W.) Circle, Na
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name of Work | |||||
| 1.01 | Improvement to Mhasala Konjhari Road MDR 73 Km 8/300 to 12/200 Tal Mhasala Dist Raigad (II Call) | 1 | 30330359.00 | 2,98,20,976 | ₹2,98,20,976 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.26 MB
1333681_11_2.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.88 MB
BOQ_2282091.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
1333681.pdf
PDF • 0.86 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].