Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.0 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm
DGM, C and M,DVC
Office of GM,C and M,Ramanuj Bhavan, DVC,Jharkhand-828207
Repairing of damaged bituminous Road, PCC Road etc of Colony and switchyard at Koderma S/S, KTPS S/S, Barhi S/S, Hazaribagh S/S and Konar S/S and repairing of drain at Hazaribagh s/s under GOMDV, DVC, Hazaribagh
2026_DVC_283884_1
2600002461
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
300 days
Hazaribagh, Jharkhand
As per Tender Document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹4.0 L
Office of GM,Cand M,Ramanuj Bhavan,DVC,Jharkhand
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TOTAL QUOTED PRICE AS PER SCHEDULE NO. - 1 in INR | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 2 | COST COMPENSATION FOR WITHDRAWAL FOR DEVIATIONS AS PER ATTACHMENT-4 | - | Nos | 1 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.37 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 3.26 MB
FQP.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.83 MB
TC_Bid_Sheet_02461.xls
Tender Documents • 0.04 MB
GCC2022.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.66 MB
Performance Evaluation.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.46 MB
PriceBreak-up_KTPS_Roads.xlsx
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
BOQ_336703.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].