Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.0 LQualified 24 08 PARDESHIPURA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0016853 23BDFPS3463J1ZD B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹7.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.1 LQualified 0 ATRAULI 0 MOH NAGAICHPARA ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202280 UDYAM UP 02 0072183 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202280 | ₹7.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Portable Toilet (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9068146
GEM/2026/B/7311045
Two Packet Bid
Portable Toilet,Portable Toilet
Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Portable Toilet (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 10 | - |
cmo, Nagar Parishad Bhanpura, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, 2/10
₹14,000
12 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9068146.pdf
GEM_BID
URINALTC_382549c4-76ef-4711-88bb1772446240169_store_bhanpura.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
URINALTC_382549c4-76ef-4711-88bb1772446240169_store_bhanpura.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].