Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Procurement of Medicines.
64265424A~ER
64265424A
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
West Bengal
₹0
Exempted
2 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
Description :TRAVOPROST 40 MCG + TIMOLOL 5 MG/ML EYE DROPS [ Warranty Period: 15 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 90.00 Numbers
Description :FLUTICASONE FUROATE/PROPIONATE+AZELASTINE+BENZALKONIUM NASAL SPRAY. [ Warra nty Period: 15 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 140.00 Numbers
Description :Ketorolac 0.4% w/v+ Olopatadine 0.1% w/v Eye drop 05 ml Phial [ Warranty Period: 15 Mo nths after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 150.00 Numbers
Description :TROPICAMIDE 0.8% + PHENYLEPHRINE 5% EYE DROP [ Warranty Period: 15 Months after t he date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 120.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5685944.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5461046.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].