Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹85,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Vector Network Analyser
9784152
GEM/2026/B/7942215
Two Packet Bid
Vector Network Analyser
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vector Network Analyser | Dattatray Ashok Vispute 400085,Material Receipt Cell (MRC),North Gate, Central Stores Unit, BARC, TROMBAYMUMBAI | 1 | 60 days |
Director, DPS, Acting on behalf of the President of India, Department of Atomic Energy, Directorate of Purchase and Stores, Vikram Sarabhai Bhavan ,Anushaktinagar,, Mumbai-400 094 (DPS/CPU/04/A2/5352/PT), (.)
₹85,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9784152.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
technical__sepcifcations_vna_2026-08-20-15-27-59_1d4315267c57ebe0d84181d9f9039db3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.34 MB
1787220320.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
ATC_1608251a-a841-4016-9aa81787221649733_apoa2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].