Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Cable Manager
Cat-6 Cable 305 Mtr
Conduite Pipe 1 inch
D-Link IO Box Complete
D-Link Switch 24 Port
Flexible Pipe 1 inch
Isolater 63 Amp
Masquite Jali
MCB 6 Amp
Modular Box 6 Type
Mulitstrand Copper Wire 1mm
Multistrand Copper Wire 1.5mm
Multistrand Copper Wire 2.5mm
Online UPS 6 KVA with 7.2 Ah Battery -32 Pcs and Rack Connector
Pata Screw 1 inch
Patch Cable 1 Mtr
Patch Cable 2 Mtr
Patch Panel 24 Port
Pvc band
SMPS
Hard Disk 500GB
Admission Registers
Eleven C Register
Hp laserjet m126a cartridge
Rack 9 U
A4 Paper
Admission Recipet Book
Bartech Sewing Machine Reparing
CCTV Reparing Work
Lockstich Industrial Sewing machine
Umerella Machine Repairing
Steel Almirah Standred Size
Profile Sheet 8Fitx3.5Fitx0.5mm
Profile Sheet 16Fitx3.5Fitx0.5mm
Fiber Sheet 8x2.75Fit
Gi Sheet 16Fitx4.25Fit
Repair and maintenance of the Ten Shed in the Campus
Self Screw 2 inch
9847892
GEM/2026/B/7997442
Single Packet Bid
Cable Manager,Cat-6 Cable 305 Mtr,Conduite Pipe 1 inch,D-Link IO Box Complete,D-Link Switch 24 Port
Balrampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4.8 L
₹30 L
30%
Principal, Devi Patan Balrampur, Vocational Education and Skill Development Department Uttar Pradesh, Directorate of, Training And employment, Lucknow,, (Principal Govt Iti Vishunpur Vishram Pachpedwa Balrampur)
₹20,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cable Manager | 2 | Nos | Vikram Bahadur 271206,Gov.ITI Pachperwa Balrampur | 15 |
| 2 | Cat-6 Cable 305 Mtr | 915 | Mtr | Vikram Bahadur 271206,Gov.ITI Pachperwa Balrampur | 15 |
| 3 | Conduite Pipe 1 inch | 50 | Nos | Vikram Bahadur 271206,Gov.ITI Pachperwa Balrampur | 15 |
| 4 | D-Link IO Box Complete | 30 | Nos | Vikram Bahadur 271206,Gov.ITI Pachperwa Balrampur | 15 |
| 5 | D-Link Switch 24 Port | 2 | Nos | Vikram Bahadur 271206,Gov.ITI Pachperwa Balrampur | 15 |
| 6 | Flexible Pipe 1 inch | 10 | Mtr | Vikram Bahadur 271206,Gov.ITI Pachperwa Balrampur | 15 |
| 7 | Isolater 63 Amp | 1 | Nos | Vikram Bahadur 271206,Gov.ITI Pachperwa Balrampur | 15 |
| 8 | Masquite Jali | 5 | Bundle | Vikram Bahadur 271206,Gov.ITI Pachperwa Balrampur | 15 |
| 9 | MCB 6 Amp | 4 | Nos | Vikram Bahadur 271206,Gov.ITI Pachperwa Balrampur | 15 |
| 10 | Modular Box 6 Type | 35 | Nos | Vikram Bahadur 271206,Gov.ITI Pachperwa Balrampur | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847892.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
pachpedwa_2026-09-04-14-47-30_3a476c0f1035fa384276efcb9fdcaa08.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-09-04-14-47-30_22e3960223ed7db3e518fb466dc251c6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_2b996885-334e-47ce-ad471788514500202_storebalrampur.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].