Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.5 LQualified Make: ollvin
Model: 95 SQ.MM X 4 CORE AL ARMOURED CABLE SHOP NO 035 VARDHAMAN VATIKA KOLSHET ROAD OPP D MART DHOKALI THANE MAHARASHTRA 400607 UDYAM MH 33 0185040 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400607 | Make: ollvin
Model: 95 SQ.MM X 4 CORE AL ARMOURED CABLE | ₹12.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹23,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9164721
GEM/2026/B/7392980
Two Packet Bid
XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1),XLPE Cable for
Madhya Pradesh; Raisen
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 750 | - |
chief municipal officer, Nagar Palika Parishad Mandideep Raisen, Madhya Pradesh-462046, (Cmo)
₹23,000
6 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9164721.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].