Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ROYAL BIOTECH | 1 | ₹1,060 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ROYAL BIOTECH | 1 | ₹20,081.25 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | ROYAL BIOTECH | 1 | ₹840 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ROYAL BIOTECH | 1 | ₹2,100 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ROYAL BIOTECH | 1 | ₹230.10 |
Tender Value
₹48,319.60
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9199797
GEM/2026/B/7423534
Two Packet Bid
Paraformaldehyde Tab,Film X Ray 43 point 18 cm x 35 point 56 cm or 17 x 14 high speed Pkt of 50 fil
Ladakh; Leh Ladakh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
18 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paraformaldehyde Tab | 500 | No | LEH | 15 |
| 2 | Film X Ray 43 point 18 cm x 35 point 56 cm or 17 x 14 high speed Pkt of 50 films | 5 | No | LEH | 15 |
| 3 | Cap Carvol plus | 500 | No | LEH | 15 |
| 4 | Cap Omeprazole 20 mg and Domperidone 10 mg | 2,000 | No | LEH | 15 |
| 5 | Inj Potassium Chloride 15 percentage amp of 10 ml | 30 | Amp | LEH | 15 |
| 6 | Human rabies Imunnoglobulin 1500 IU per 5 ml | 8 | Vial | LEH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9199797.pdf
GEM_BID
bid_document_2026-04-08-11-03-25_926a73c37342ac109ab0c6890aee4b52.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file-24_2026-04-08-11-03-25_8528a547fa0469812111a28498723a99.csv
BOQ
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].