Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PVC Insulated Copper Cord Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694 (Q2)
PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694 (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9789963
GEM/2026/B/7947322
Two Packet Bid
PVC Insulated Copper Cord Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2)
Palghar, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PVC Insulated Copper Cord Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694 (Q2) | - | - | - |
| PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694 (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | - | - | - |
Regional Director, NRB PURCHASE & STORES UNIT, DEPT. OF ATOMIC ENERGY, 6TH FLOOR, V.S. BHAVAN, ANUSHAKTINAGAR,, MUMBAI -400 094, (A.k. Jha)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9789963.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
Binder6_ac45c9c4-c0d4-4376-95391788155299034_apon2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].