Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 10 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 10 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 10 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 10 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 10 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 9:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9275185
GEM/2026/B/7491232
Two Packet Bid
Aceclofenac 100mg Paracetamol 325mg Tab,Silver Sulphadiazine 1 Ointment 20 gm tube,Ramipril 2.5 mg
Belagavi, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹1 Cr
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Jun 2026
5 May 2026
25 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aceclofenac 100mg Paracetamol 325mg Tab | Aceclofenac 100mg Paracetamol 325mg Tab | 56,040 | No | Dglpechs | 30 |
| 2 | Silver Sulphadiazine 1 Ointment 20 gm tube | Silver Sulphadiazine 1 Ointment 20 gm tube | 204 | Tube | Dglpechs | 30 |
| 3 | Ramipril 2.5 mg Tab | Ramipril 2.5 mg Tab | 6,000 | No | Dglpechs | 30 |
| 4 | Spironolactone 50 mg Tab | Spironolactone 50 mg Tab | 9,480 | No | Dglpechs | 30 |
| 5 | Tab Tenofovir 300 mg | Tab Tenofovir 300 mg | 2,031 | No | Dglpechs | 30 |
| 6 | Cap Probiotic multibacillary- 4 or more or | Cap Probiotic multibacillary- 4 or more or | 7,032 | No | Dglpechs | 30 |
| 7 | Tab Entacavir 0.5 mg | Tab Entacavir 0.5 mg | 1,710 | No | Dglpechs | 30 |
| 8 | Vildagliptin 50 mg Tab | Vildagliptin 50 mg Tab | 15,000 | No | Dglpechs | 30 |
| 9 | Sitagliptin 50 mgMetformin 1000mg Tab | Sitagliptin 50 mgMetformin 1000mg Tab | 1,21,680 | No | Dglpechs | 30 |
| 10 | Tab Linagliptin 5 mg | Tab Linagliptin 5 mg | 13,980 | Tab | Dglpechs | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9275185.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.58 MB
speci20_2026-04-30-13-23-03_3b15774a34d66b945616dfbd5c3e5bf0.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-04-30-13-23-03_b7fb29aab7281ebbb10d4a112fe9e95d.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATCDOC_44588804-052b-4d77-91391777536507457_Dglpechs.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].