Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,508Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 31 FATTUPUR AMIN ROAD FATTUPUR KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 136038 UDYAM HR 11 0042176 | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136038 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹3,508 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3,530Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers LIGHTS CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600006 UDYAM TN 02 0261676 33AATCS4795G1ZQ B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600006 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹3,530 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹3,508
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9037929
GEM/2026/B/7284667
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Tamil Nadu; Salem
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 932 Black Officejet Ink Cartridge - CN057AA | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 1,754 | 3,508 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Anith Prakash V 636005,Officeofthe Senior Divisional Operating Manager Divisional Railway Managers Office Salem SALEM,636005 | 2 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687749906559.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.12 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9037929.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].