Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹34.4 L
EMD Value
₹3.4 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
EO
Office Np Zaidpur
Ward muthafreak Abadi mein Jaitpur bhanmau road ke dahine taraf Pinku Soni ke plant se Naima market Tak RCC Nala and RCC pathar Nirman karya
2026_DOLBU_1182073_1
645/NPZ/15V-Tied-4/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
NP ZAIDPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,065
Yes
FC
₹3.4 L
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | okMZ eqrQfjZd vkcknh esa tSniqj&HkkueÅ jksM ds nk;ha vksj fiadw lksuh ds IykV ls ubek ekdsZV rd vkjålhålhå ukyk ,oa vkjålhålhå iRFkj fuekZ.k dk;Z A | 1 | Nos | 34,44,646 | ₹34,44,646 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 15.30 MB
BOQ_2222224.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .