Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LAccepted-AOC VILL P O BARA GADRA DIST BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
₹5,500
Closing Date
13 Nov 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
BDO, BINPUR-II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
BELPAHARI
Construction of Concrete Drain from Malaboti Thakurthan to Chaitan Nayek house at Malaboti under Kanko GP within Binpur-II Development Block
2025_ZPHD_918771_1
JGM/BDO/BINPUR-II/APAS-119/ eNIT-31/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
BELPAHARI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹5,500
Yes
27 Aug 2026
9 Oct 2025
15 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
13 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].