Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Different type of Drug.
39251052K~ECR
39251052K
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
16 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
Description :(SR PH CODE 6025) BISACODYL SUPPOSITORIES 10 MG FOR ADULT, UNIT:NO [ Warranty Pe riod: 24 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee OS/CMS/DHN/ECR, ECR Jharkhand 720.00 Numbers
Description :LAMOTRIGINE 200 MG ORAL TABLET [ Warranty Period: 24 Months after the date of deliver y]] Consignee OS/CMS/DHN/ECR, ECR Jharkhand 360.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:01020) CALCITONIN NASAL SPRAY (SALMON SPRAY) ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 50.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:02015) LIGNOCAINE HYDROCHLORIDE JELLY 2% TUBE 30 GM ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 450.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:18015) DROTAVERINE HCL 40 MG/ 2 ML INJ ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 2700.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:44004) DISTILLED WATER FOR 5 ML INJ ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 5100.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:49164) GAMMA BENZENE HEXACHLORIDE 1% + CETRIMIDEE 100 ML LIQUID/LOTION ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 600.00 Numbers
DHANBAD DIVISION-STORES/EAST CENTRAL RLY Description :(PH NO.:52039) PARADICHLOROBENZENE 2 % W/V, TURPENTINE OIL 15 % W/V, CHLORBUTOL
RBUTOL 5 % W/V, TURPENTINE OIL 15 % W/V EAR DROPS ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 500.00 Numbers
Description :[PH NO. 14009] IVERMECTIN 12 MG TAB/CAP. ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 1500.00 Numbers
Description :[PH.No.27004] HUMAN COAGULATION FACTOR IX 600 IU INJ ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 3600.00 Numbers
Description :(SR PH CODE 69025) BACLOFEN 20 MG EXTENDED RELEASE CAPUnit:CAP [ Warranty Perio d: 24 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee OS/CMS/DHN/ECR, ECR Jharkhand 1080.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4871256.pdf
ATTACHMENT
4871246.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].