Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹74,400
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Mens Casual Shirt (Q3)
Pants (Q3)
Kurtis and Kurta Sets - Handicraft (Q3)
shoes school pvc boys girls (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9839698
GEM/2026/B/7990212
Two Packet Bid
Mens Casual Shirt,Pants,Kurtis and Kurta Sets - Handicraft,Pants,shoes school pvc boys girls
Cuttack, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹18 L
₹50 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mens Casual Shirt (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Pants (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Kurtis and Kurta Sets - Handicraft (Q3) | - | - | - |
| shoes school pvc boys girls (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
PRINCIPAL, GOVT ITI, KATAKA, AT :-, KHAPURIA, PO :- MADHUPATNA, DIST :- KATAKA, ODISHA, PIN :- 753010, (Principal Govt Iti Kataka)
₹74,400
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839698.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
3-school-shoes-53111600_2020-01-09-17-17-36_f5b729db0f42ba866c98037663c8a538.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .