Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Replaces glass cover microscopic
9774770
GEM/2026/B/7933880
Two Packet Bid
Replaces glass cover microscopic rectangular PV glass pkt of 10 gm,Diamond Marker Pen,Rapid Pap Sta
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹60,000
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Replaces glass cover microscopic rectangular PV glass pkt of 10 gm | 750 | No | KANPUR CITY | 30 |
| 2 | Diamond Marker Pen | 10 | No | KANPUR CITY | 30 |
| 3 | Rapid Pap Stain Kit | 11 | No | KANPUR CITY | 30 |
| 4 | Xylene Xylol Pure bottle of 500 ml | 25 | No | KANPUR CITY | 30 |
| 5 | Sample preservation container medium 500 ml | 200 | No | KANPUR CITY | 30 |
| 6 | Haemotoxyllin stain Harris merck 100 ml bottle | 50 | No | KANPUR CITY | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9774770.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
replaces_glass_2026-08-19-10-08-09_40e3e56bfb925097517a19dca5cec48f.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_item_sample_file_replace_glass_2026-08-19-10-08-09_1de901c7b18831485bfd818244d03371.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Cert_08fc436c-cd46-499d-b5931787115338669_7AFHMEDSTR.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .