Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹12.3 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm4d left
Parshotam Kumar
HSIIDC IMT Faridabad
Providing and laying of interlocking paver block on berms of the road (To widen the existing roads) in Sector-58, (Transferred from HSVP), Faridabad.
2026_HBC_539875_1
2026261B8E24 595D 495C AAE3 1D37511EEA35917HIS
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
Faridabad (MC)
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹20,000
₹12.3 L
Yes
10 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
10 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
17 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and laying of interlocking paver block on berms of the road (To widen the existing roads) in sector-58, (Transferred from HSVP) Faridabad and thereafter DLP of 5 years. | - | JOB | 6,14,39,039 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.91 MB
BOQ_619143.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].