Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹84,180Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: 10 USER 1 YEAR
Title: Antivirus (10 user 01 year) MAIN ROAD GADA BHAVAN DONGARGARH MUSRA KHURD DONGARGARH MAIN ROAD MUSRA KHURD RAJNANDGAON CHHATTISGARH 491445 UDYAM CG 15 0000714 | RAJNANDGAON | CHHATTISGARH | 491445 | Make: Quick heal
Model: 10 USER 1 YEAR
Title: Antivirus (10 user 01 year) | ₹84,180 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹93,600Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: 10 user 01 year
Title: Antivirus (10 user 01 year) 012A BLOCK SECTOR 63A NOIDA SECTOR 63 GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0172353 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Make: Quick heal
Model: 10 user 01 year
Title: Antivirus (10 user 01 year) | ₹93,600 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹97,080Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: (10 user 01 year
Title: Antivirus (10 user 01 year) | Make: Quick heal
Model: (10 user 01 year
Title: Antivirus (10 user 01 year) | ₹97,080 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Quick heal
Model: QUICK HEAL ANTIVIRUS TOTAL SECURITY 10USER 1 YEAR
Title: Antivirus (10 user 01 year) BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | Make: Quick heal
Model: QUICK HEAL ANTIVIRUS TOTAL SECURITY 10USER 1 YEAR
Title: Antivirus (10 user 01 year) | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: UNIVERSAL
Model: Antivirus (10 user 01 year)
Title: Antivirus (10 user 01 year) 205 2ND FLOOR 18 CHHASWALA BHAVAN MANGESH SHENOY STREET BORA BAZAR STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: UNIVERSAL
Model: Antivirus (10 user 01 year)
Title: Antivirus (10 user 01 year) | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Antivirus (10 user 01 year)
9100696
GEM/2026/B/7338488
Two Packet Bid
Antivirus (10 user 01 year)
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antivirus (10 user 01 year) | - | 12 | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9100696.pdf
GEM_BID
antivirus_2026-03-10-10-51-30_04b3d3d0d568a4f91e88815350ac1373.pdf
SPECIFICATION
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
antivirus_2026-03-10-10-51-30_04b3d3d0d568a4f91e88815350ac1373.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.33 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].