Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹857.13Accepted-AOC | ₹857.13 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L1₹1,025.05Accepted-AOC 00 HANSH NAGAR RADHA RAMAN ROAD MAINPURI MAINPURI UTTAR PRADESH 205001 | MAINPURI | UTTAR PRADESH | 205001 | ₹1,025.05 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | J K SUPPLIERS AND CONSTRUCTION L1 | S K ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | White Phenyl Grade -1 | 1 | Liter | 18.13 ₹18.13 | 17.25 ₹17.25 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Black Phenyl Grade -1 | 1 | Liter | 20.5 ₹20.5 Lowest | 28.05 ₹28.05 |
| 3.00 | Acid (Best Quality) | 1 | Liter | 16 ₹16 | 15.2 ₹15.2 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Toilet Cleanner Grade -1 | 1 | Liter | 25.17 ₹25.17 Lowest | 44.2 ₹44.2 |
| 5.00 | Floor Cleanner | 1 | Liter | 23.03 ₹23.03 Lowest | 40.95 ₹40.95 |
| 6.00 | Herbicide for Gajar and other Grass (Glyfoset 71%) | 1 | Liter | 616 ₹616 Lowest | 646.2 ₹646.2 |
| 7.00 | Anit Larwa Maleriya Oil | 1 | Liter | 46.13 ₹46.13 Lowest | 70 ₹70 |
| 8.00 | Fogging Oil | 1 | Liter | 92.17 ₹92.17 Lowest | 163.2 ₹163.2 |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹11,250
Closing Date
4 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO Nagar palika parishad Jaora
Nagar palika parishad Jaora
Annual Rate Call for Finail acid etc
2026_UAD_487516_1
6858
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
365 days
JAORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,250
4 Aug 2026
6 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | White Phenyl Grade -1 | 1 | Liter | - | - |
| 2 | Black Phenyl Grade -1 | 1 | Liter | - | - |
| 3 | Acid (Best Quality) | 1 | Liter | - | - |
| 4 | Toilet Cleanner Grade -1 | 1 | Liter | - | - |
| 5 | Floor Cleanner | 1 | Liter | - | - |
| 6 | Herbicide for Gajar and other Grass (Glyfoset 71%) | 1 | Liter | - | - |
| 7 | Anit Larwa Maleriya Oil | 1 | Liter | - | - |
| 8 | Fogging Oil | 1 | Liter | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
DOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.98 MB
BOQ_574004.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].