Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹13.2 LAccepted-AOC D 55 A FIRST FLOOR NORT EAST EXTN THILLAI NAGAR 6 CROSS TIRUCHIRAPALLI 620018 | TIRUCHIRAPALLI | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620018 | ₹13.2 L Quoted ₹13.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VLAFU 4FT, V LAFU 6FT AND BSC CLASS II A2 6 TO THE PHARMACEUTICAL UNIT OF THE INSTITUTE OF VETERINARY PREVENTIVE MEDICINE, RANIPET |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600015 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600015 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Furnished |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE I.L.E.CO. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply delivery installation and commissioning of V-LAFU-4FT, V-LAFU-6FT AND BSC CLASS II-A2-6’ | ||||
| 1.01 | V-LAFU-4FT | 4 | Nos | 1,85,750 ₹7,43,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | V-LAFU-6FT | 1 | Nos | 2,29,375 ₹2,29,375 Lowest |
| 1.03 | BSC CLASS II-A2-6’ | 1 | Nos | 3,65,625 ₹3,65,625 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹34,000
Closing Date
9 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Chief Executive Officer TNLDC Chennai 35
CEO TNLDC Chennai 35
SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VLAFU 4FT, V LAFU 6FT AND BSC CLASS II A2 6 TO THE PHARMACEUTICAL UNIT OF THE INSTITUTE OF VETERINARY PREVENTIVE MEDICINE, RANIPET
2026_TNLDA_648859_1
2026/18
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
CEO TNLDA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹34,000
CEO TNLDC Chennai 35
13 Apr 2026
30 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
Supply delivery installation and commissioning of V-LAFU-4FT, V-LAFU-6FT AND BSC CLASS II-A2-6’
V-LAFU-4FT
V-LAFU-6FT
BSC CLASS II-A2-6’
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
techsummary_777866.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_777866.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
202618EquipmentsVLAFU.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
BOQ_777866.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].