Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,670
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
PRODHAN
KANKURIA GP
CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE COVER DRAIN WITH SLAB FROM NEAR OF SHYAMAL MALAKAR TO NEARTHE HOUSE OF SAMBHU MALAKAR AT KANKURIA UNDER KAKURIA GP OF 2025-26
2026_ZPHD_5020806_1
KGP/301/2026-27
Open Tender
SUPPLY OF CIVIL GOODS/EQUIPMENTS
Percentage
KANKURIA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹5,670
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TOTAL VALUE OF TENDER | - | no. | 0.29 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.16 MB
BOQ_5097558.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
EST.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].