Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.4 L Quoted ₹6.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.3 LRejected-Finance S O SURENDRA CHAND JAIN WARD NO 9 NEAR JAIN MANDIR MANDLA MADHYA PRADESH | MANDLA | MANDLA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹7.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹7.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹9.4 L
EMD Value
₹9,374
Closing Date
11 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Municipal Corporation Sagar
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Road construction work in the main road and other small lanes from Madhav Chaurasia to Lambardar and Annu Chaurasia to Imrat Chaurasia in Tili ward, Sagar- Parshad Nidhi
2026_UAD_478298_1
202/25-26/NN/PWD/Sagar/etender
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,374
30 Jul 2026
28 Jan 2026
13 Feb 2026
28 Jan 2026
11 Feb 2026
28 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Road construction work in the main road and other small lanes from Madhav Chaurasia to Lambardar and Annu Chaurasia to Imrat Chaurasia in Tili ward, Sagar- Parshad Nidhi | - | As Per Estimate | 9,37,382 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.72 MB
BOQ_562188.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].