Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
TADOS Manufacturing of Machining Components as per HAL
9832340
GEM/2026/B/7983643
Two Packet Bid
E 01F.1B.204M.003.1AA,E 01F.1B.204M.003.2AA,E 01F.1B.204M.006.0AA,E 01F.1B.152M.018.0AA,E 01F.1B.21
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E 01F.1B.204M.003.1AA | SIDE FRAME-LH-BULKHEAD STA -4 (X-27 | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | - |
| 2 | E 01F.1B.204M.003.2AA | SIDE FRAME-RH-BULKHEADSTA-4(X-2790) | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | |
| 3 | E 01F.1B.204M.006.0AA | BOT.CENTRE FRAME-BULKHEADSTA-4(X-27 | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | |
| 4 | E 01F.1B.152M.018.0AA | ANGLE(COCKPIT FLOOR) | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | - |
| 5 | E 01F.1B.211M.001.1AA | SIDE FRAME(BOTTOM)-LH(BULKHEAD STA- | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | |
| 6 | E 01F.1B.211M.001.2AA | SIDE FRAME(BOTTOM)- RH(BULKHEAD STA | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | |
| 7 | E 01F.1B.157M.001.0AC | BOTTOM FLOOR(STA-12 TO -15) | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | - |
| 8 | E 01F.1B.486M.001.0AA | DOUBLER(-17--18)(BOT. FLOOR ASSY(-1 | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | - |
| 9 | E 01F.1B.953M.002.0AD | BOTTOM FLOOR | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | |
| 10 | E 01F.1B.202M.001.0AB | LH- FRAME STA-2 | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832340.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.34 MB
specification_document_2026-09-01-16-14-43_d4876f718db3eb9046980554104e6097.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-09-01-16-14-43_40de4ae0554cd7c25bef4a233d2979c0.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
TermsGeMs_c03bda3e-530c-427b-849a1788325956223_mridulchoudhury.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .