Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹11.2 LRejected-Finance GRAM PAIPKHARA POST PATHRAULA DISTRICT SIDHI MADHYA PRADESH | PATHRAULA | SIDHI | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹11.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| 3 | L3₹11.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance reject |
Tender Value
₹16.6 L
EMD Value
₹12,430
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cheif municipal officer
Nagar Parishad sarai
CONSTRUCTION OF RETANING WALL BARDIYA NALA AT WARD NO. 13 NAGAR PARISHAD SARAI DISTT-SINGRAULI (M.P.)
2026_UAD_484230_1
Nit no. 313/NP/e-Tender/2026 Sarai Date 20.02.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Nagar Parishad Sarai Distt. Singrauli M.P.
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,430
17 Aug 2026
21 Feb 2026
25 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
23 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF RETANING WALL BARDIYA NALA AT WARD NO. 13 NAGAR PARISHAD SARAI DISTT-SINGRAULI (M.P.) | - | Nos | 0.32 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.46 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
BOQ_569078.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].