Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10,440Qualified Item Categories: Register (V2) MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 INDIA UDYAM UP 59 0032792 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Register (V2) | ₹10,440 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10,476Not Evaluated Item Categories: Register (V2) SARAI KISHAN LAL KHOKRAN STREET GALSHAHEED OPP TRAVEL POINT MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0015567 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Register (V2) | ₹10,476 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹10,500Not Evaluated Item Categories: Register (V2) | Item Categories: Register (V2) | ₹10,500 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4)
9313970
GEM/2026/B/7526023
Single Packet Bid
Register (V2)
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) | Anil Kumar Singh 244001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-I NEAR RTO OFFICE CHAKKAR KA MAIDAN MORADABAD | 12 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
21 May 2026
11 May 2026
21 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9313970.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].