Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
X2/MISC-3DTCR-4567-405-901-66
Fuse 250 AMP
X2/MISC- 1430-333-075-57
Earthing Cable
X2/MISC-457945462474
Module Assembly Inverter-MHT 120
X2/MISC-4740-107- 701-87
63a 4 Pole Change Over Switch
9816485
GEM/2026/B/7970066
Two Packet Bid
X2/MISC-3DTCR-4567-405-901-66, Fuse 250 AMP,X2/MISC-1430-333-075-57, Earthing Cable,X2/MISC-4579454
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| X2/MISC-3DTCR-4567-405-901-66 | - | - | - |
| Fuse 250 AMP | - | - | - |
| X2/MISC- 1430-333-075-57 | - | - | - |
| Earthing Cable | - | - | - |
| X2/MISC-457945462474 | - | - | - |
| Module Assembly Inverter-MHT 120 | - | - | - |
| X2/MISC-4740-107- 701-87 | - | - | - |
| 63a 4 Pole Change Over Switch | - | - | - |
COMMANDANT, Central Ordnance Depot, Agra, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant, Cod Agra)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9816485.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
items_1_2026-08-27-16-50-47_d0948d48963e151d3d3504585bfb001d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
items_2_2026-08-27-16-52-05_ff11de450b3738203c41f4d6fa4c1cd6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
items_3_2026-08-27-16-53-09_c1ea038dfa86edec5faa817d789b50b6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
items_4_2026-08-27-16-54-30_a86b672dc076759390dabbbd9d572049.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
1787892958.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .