Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ORD STORE
9810512
GEM/2026/B/7965005
Two Packet Bid
K5 7920-000016 BROOM SWEEPING,K5 7920-000060 BROOM COUNTRY,F1 5110-000706 TOOLS SETS RIVETTING NO.1
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹8 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K5 7920-000016 BROOM SWEEPING | 761 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | K5 7920-000060 BROOM COUNTRY | 800 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | F1 5110-000706 TOOLS SETS RIVETTING NO.10 | 4 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | F1 5120-001103 DRIFTS PIN BRASS PARALLEL 10 X 160 MM | 4 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | F1 5110-000831 SHEARS TINMAN S SNIP STRAIGHT 250 MM | 6 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | CD 8335-000043 TIPS BOOT TOE RUSTLESS SIZE-2 3-4 83 MM | 20 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | F1 5110-001158 SCISSORS 205 MM | 2 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | F1 5133-000108 DRILL TWIST PARALLEL SHANK JOBBER DIAMET | 5 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | CH KND-NIV-CL1-245 OVERALL COMBI DISP PATT WITH IND A-L S-4 | 1 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | CD 8335-000086 TIPS FILLINGS SIZE 79 MM | 20 | Nos | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810512.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
pdf_2026-08-27-01-01-34_8ea38f0fd3d04faf86b91f5d7551796d.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-27-01-01-34_3c411b28be724cc90fca0d14ba89b223.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .