Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.3 L Per unit ₹29.80 · 7,625 MTR | ₹2.3 L Per unit ₹29.80 · 7,625 MTR |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
CAT-6, UTP-Cable, CAT-6 Cable
86266495
86266495
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
Description :CAT-6, UTP-Cable, CAT-6 Cable shall be compliant with latest EIA/TIA-568-C.2 standard for CAT 6cable with. Brand: Digisol, Finolex, Molex, AMP , Nortal, Lucent or better. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CHIEF TELECOM INSPECTOR MAHESANA, WR Gujarat 7625.00 Metre
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5823193.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].