Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TRP/T/05 301 ONE TREE HILLS BAIRAGARH BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462030 UDYAM MP 10 0029941 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | Make: NA
Model: TRP/T/05 | ₹5.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TRP/L/04 GRAM BAIRAGARH KALAN NEAR ICE FACTORY BEFORE RAILWAY CROSSING BAIRAGARH BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462030 UDYAM MP 10 0000300 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | Make: NA
Model: TRP/L/04 | ₹6.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹7 L
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Transport Cage for forest Department Use (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9166300
GEM/2026/B/7394390
Two Packet Bid
Transport Cage for forest Department Use
Madhya Pradesh; Dhar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹3 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transport Cage for forest Department Use (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Dharmendra Makavana 454660,Nagar Parishad, Mukharji Margh ,Badnawar | 1 | 90 days |
Buyer, Nagar Parishad Badnawar, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Dharmendra Makavana)
₹35,000
10 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9166300.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].