Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
S. 1. Electroformed Pure Nickle Screen 99.99 duly hard chrome plated the thickness of hard chrome pain
S. 2. Electroformed Pure Nickle Screen 99.99 duly hard chrome plated the thickness of hard chrome pain
S. 3. Electroformed Pure Nickle Screen 99.99 duly hard chrome plated the thickness of hard chrome pain
9820923
GEM/2026/B/7973881
Two Packet Bid
S. 1. Electroformed Pure Nickle Screen 99.99 duly hard chrome plated the thickness of hard chrome p
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| S. 1. Electroformed Pure Nickle Screen 99.99 duly hard chrome plated the thickness of hard chrome pain | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 8 | 180 days | |
| S. 2. Electroformed Pure Nickle Screen 99.99 duly hard chrome plated the thickness of hard chrome pain | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 17 | 173 days | |
| S. 3. Electroformed Pure Nickle Screen 99.99 duly hard chrome plated the thickness of hard chrome pain | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 7 | 180 days | - |
GENERAL MANAGER, The Ganga Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd., Morna, Muzaffarnagar, (Bank Account No 2553000100010733 IFSC Code, PUNB0255300 BRANCH MORNA, (V.p Pandey)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820923.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
nickle_screen_2026-08-29-12-46-50_1fa065d155c45e3f4024a10f0962a613.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.61 MB
nickle_screen_2026-08-29-12-48-57_519dd03dadd31f455ee58506827ac582.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.61 MB
nickle_screen_2026-08-29-12-50-57_bd0d070993283248f0899073ec77aa5c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.61 MB
ATCNC_74296170-d4d9-46cd-91de1787989788991_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .