Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.2 LAccepted-AOC BALWADI TA SANGOLA DIST SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA | SANGOLA | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹21.2 L Quoted ₹21.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹21.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹21.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical rejected |
Tender Value
₹21.2 L
EMD Value
₹21,500
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer TLIPM Dn Ogalewadi
Executive Engineer Tembhu Lift Irrigation Project Management Divison Ogalewadi Tal Karad Dist Satara
Maintenance and repair removing of trees Repair of stone Pitching rock Toe and toe Drain casing Embankment of The medium Project Budhihal
2026_CWRDP_1285260_1
2026 budhihal
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
budhihal
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹21,500
21 May 2026
10 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Maintenance and repair removing of trees Repair of stone Pitching rock Toe & toe Drain casing Embankment of The medium Project Budhihal | - | Nos | 0.9 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
BOQ_2210351.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
budhihal.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].